Top Stories

More News

Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 08
Final
at Corban University W, 4-0
Sun Aug 11
Final
vs. Oregon Institute of Technology L, 3-0
Tue Aug 13
Final
vs. Northwest Christian University W, 3-2
Thu Aug 15
2:00 PM
at Southern Oregon University
Fri Aug 16
Final
at Oregon Institute of Technology L, 8-0
Thu Aug 22
Final
vs. Skagit Valley T, 2-2
@ Tukwila, WA
Thu Aug 22
Final
vs. North Idaho L, 4-0
@ Tukwila, WA
Fri Aug 23
Final
vs. Bellevue T, 2-2
@ Tukwila, WA
Fri Aug 23
Final
vs. Bellevue L, 4-0
@ Tukwila, WA
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Bellevue L, 2-0
@ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore.
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Tacoma L, 2-1
@ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore.
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Blue Mountain W, 2-1
@ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore.
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. North Idaho L, 2-0
@ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore.
Sun Aug 25
Final
vs. Centralia W, 2-0
@ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore.
Sun Aug 25
Final
vs. Skagit Valley W, 2-0
@ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore.
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
at Linfield College
Fri Sep 06
@ Western Oregon University | Monmouth, Ore. Ash Creek XC Meet
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Walla Walla L, 2-1
@ Bellevue Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Bellevue L, 2-0
Bellevue Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Centralia W, 2-0
@ Bellevue Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Linn-Benton L, 2-1
@ Bellevue College
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Clackamas W, 2-0
@ Bellevue Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Centralia L, 1-0
@ Bellevue Tournament Forfeit
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. North Idaho T, 1-1
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. North Idaho L, 4-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Rogue T, 1-1
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Rogue W, 2-1
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Linn-Benton W, 3-2
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley W, 3-0
@ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. Tacoma W, 3-2
@ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Edmonds W, 3-1
Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Shoreline W, 3-0
@ Edmonds Championship
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Clark L, 2-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon W, 3-1
Wed Sep 18
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon L, 2-1
Wed Sep 18
Final
vs. Chemeketa W, 3-0
Fri Sep 20
@ Western Oregon Sundowner Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Clackamas W, 3-0
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Clackamas W, 3-1
Sun Sep 22
Final
at Portland W, 2-0
Hillsboro, Ore.
Wed Sep 25
Final
vs. Chemeketa W, 1-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Clark W, 1-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Mt. Hood W, 3-1
Sat Sep 28
@ Saint Martin's University | Lacey, Wash. Saint Martin's Invite | NWAC Preview
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Portland T, 1-1
Wed Oct 02
Final
vs. Chemeketa W, 2-0
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Rogue L, 3-1
Sat Oct 05
@ Willamette University | Salem, Ore. Willamette Invite
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Rogue T, 0-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Southwestern Oregon W, 3-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Rogue W, 3-0
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Clark L, 5-1
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Southwestern Oregon T, 0-0
Fri Oct 11
Final
at Clark W, 3-1
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Southwestern Oregon W, 3-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Mt. Hood W, 3-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Clackamas T, 1-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Portland T, 1-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Umpqua W, 3-0
Fri Oct 18
Final
at Clackamas W, 3-1
Sat Oct 19
@ Lewis and Clark College | Portland, Ore. Lewis and Clark Invite
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Chemeketa W, 2-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
at Portland T, 0-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Clark L, 2-1
Fri Oct 25
Final
vs. Clark W, 3-0
Dig Pink
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Chemeketa T, 1-1
@ Woodburn HS
Fri Nov 01
Final
vs. Rogue W, 3-2
Sat Nov 02
@ Clackamas CC | Oregon City, Ore. Southern Region Championship
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon W, 3-1
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Everett L, 3-1
Regional Playoff, Lane CC, Eugene, OR
Wed Nov 06
Final
at Whatcom L, 4-0
Live Stream: https://youtu.be/Y8Bdl7MbQ2M
Wed Nov 06
Final
at Chemeketa W, 3-1
Tue Nov 12
Final
vs. Linn-Benton L, 3-2
Thu Nov 14
Final
at Umpqua W, 3-0
Roseburg, Ore. (Sophomore Night)
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Columbia Basin W, 90-36
Lane Titan Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Pierce W, 105-61
Lane Titan Classic
Sun Nov 17
Final
vs. Lower Columbia L, 65-47
Lane Titan Classic
Mon Nov 18
@ Saint Martin's University | Lacey, Wash. NWAC XC Championships
Thu Nov 21
Final
vs. Bellevue W, 3-0
@ Tacoma, WA
Thu Nov 21
Final
vs. Willamette University W, 107-73
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Tacoma W, 3-2
@ Tacoma, WA
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Pierce W, 3-0
@ tacoma convention ce
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Spokane L, 3-2
@ Tacoma Convention Center
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Pierce L, 2-0
@ Tacoma Convention Center
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Pacific University (Forest Grove) W, 114-93
Tue Dec 03
Final
at Pacific University (Forest Grove) W, 83-46
Fri Dec 06
Final
at Pierce W, 93-53
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Fri Dec 06
Final
vs. South Puget Sound L, 69-59
Dale Bates Tournament
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Peninsula W, 65-50
@ Pierce College HEC
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Olympic W, 93-60
Dale Bates Tournament
Sun Dec 08
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley W, 60-50
@ Pierce College HEC
Sun Dec 08
Final
vs. Multnomah W, 132-59
Dale Bates Tournament
Sat Dec 14
Cancelled
at New Hope
Sat Dec 14
Final
vs. Everett W, 72-70
Lane CC Crossover
Sun Dec 15
Final
vs. Centralia W, 70-46
Lane CC Crossover
Mon Dec 16
Final
vs. Blue Mountain W, 82-57
Lane CC Crossover
Tue Dec 17
Final
at Centralia W, 74-72
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Wed Dec 18
Final
vs. Olympic W, 93-73
@ Michael Smith Gym(Centralia College)
Thu Dec 19
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley L, 89-78
@ Michael Smith Gym(Centralia College)
Sat Dec 28
Final
vs. Treasure Valley L, 81-80
@ Chemeketa
Sat Dec 28
Final
at Lassen Community College W, 106-64
Sun Dec 29
Final
vs. Simpson JV W, 83-47
@ Chemeketa
Sun Dec 29
Final
at Shasta College W, 93-75
Mon Dec 30
Final
vs. Shoreline W, 94-59
@ Chemeketa
Mon Dec 30
Final
at College of The Siskiyous W, 80-64
Sat Jan 04
Final
at Portland W, 93-64
Sat Jan 04
Final
at Portland W, 97-78
Wed Jan 08
Final
vs. Umpqua L, 94-86
Eugene, Oregon
Wed Jan 08
Final
vs. Umpqua L, 91-81
Eugene, Oregon
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Clackamas W, 80-78
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Clackamas L, 89-76
Wed Jan 15
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon W, 91-67
Wed Jan 15
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon L, 92-87
Mon Jan 20
Final
at Mt Hood L, 62-60
Mon Jan 20
Final
at Mt Hood L, 85-84
Wed Jan 22
Final
vs. Chemeketa W, 68-51
Wed Jan 22
Final
vs. Chemeketa L, 102-94
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Clark W, 82-42
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Clark W, 73-54
Wed Jan 29
Final
vs. Linn-Benton W, 60-59
Wed Jan 29
Final
vs. Linn-Benton L, 76-75
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Portland W, 74-35
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Portland L, 85-82
Wed Feb 05
Final
at Umpqua L, 74-68
Roseburg, Oregon
Wed Feb 05
Final
at Umpqua L, 96-77
Roseburg, Oregon
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Clackamas W, 69-64
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Clackamas L, 91-81
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Southwestern Oregon L, 71-69
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Southwestern Oregon W, 88-81
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Chemeketa W, 65-44
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Chemeketa L, 78-63
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Everett W, 5-0
@ Adair Village, Ore.
Sat Feb 22
Final - 12 innings
vs. Everett T, 2-2
@ Adair Village, Ore.
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Mt Hood W, 62-56
Sat Feb 22
Final - OT
vs. Mt Hood W, 96-92
Sun Feb 23
Final
vs. Yakima Valley L, 13-8
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Sun Feb 23
Final
vs. Yakima Valley W, 9-2
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Linn-Benton W, 71-56
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Linn-Benton W, 72-61
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Clark W, 72-52
Sat Feb 29
Final
at Edmonds L, 3-0
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Clark W, 78-66
Sat Feb 29
Final - 9 innings
at Edmonds L, 3-0
Sun Mar 01
Final
at Edmonds W, 14-4
Sun Mar 01
Final
at Edmonds L, 3-1
Fri Mar 06
@ McMinnville, OR Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Fri Mar 06
Cancelled
at Lower Columbia
Fri Mar 06
Cancelled
at Lower Columbia
Sat Mar 07
Cancelled
at Lower Columbia
Sat Mar 07
Cancelled
at Lower Columbia
Sun Mar 08
Final
at Umpqua W, 7-1
Champion Car Wash Field; Roseburg, OR
Sun Mar 08
Final
at Umpqua W, 6-1
Champion Car Wash Field; Roseburg, OR
Thu Mar 12
Cancelled
vs. Bellevue
@ NWAC Championship Tournament, Linn-Benton CC, Albany, OR
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
@ Eugene, OR Titan 30th Avenue Twilight
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Spokane
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Spokane
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Spokane
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Spokane
Thu Mar 26
Postponed
@ Salem, OR Multi-Event Invite (NWAC Qualifyer)
Fri Mar 27
@ Salem, OR Multi-Event Invite (NWAC Qaulifyer)
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
at Mt Hood
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
at Mt Hood
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Mt Hood
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Mt Hood
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
at Clark
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
at Clark
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Clark
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Clark
Fri Apr 10
Postponed
@ Monmouth, OR John Knight Twilight
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Sat Apr 11
Postponed
@ Newberg, OR Rich Allen Classic
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Southwestern Oregon
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Southwestern Oregon
Fri Apr 17
@ Ashland, OR Raider Invitational
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
vs. Clackamas
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
vs. Clackamas
Sat Apr 18
@ Ashland, OR Raider Invitational
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Clackamas
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Clackamas
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
vs. Chemeketa
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
vs. Chemeketa
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Chemeketa
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Chemeketa
Mon Apr 27
@ Spokane Falls, WA NWAC Multi-Event Championships
Tue Apr 28
@ Spokane Falls, WA NWAC Multi-Event Championships
Fri May 01
@ Corvallis, OR High Performace Meet/Pacific Twilight
Fri May 01
Cancelled
vs. Linn-Benton
Fri May 01
Cancelled
vs. Linn-Benton
Sat May 02
@ Corvallis, OR High Performance Championships/Pacific Twilight
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Linn-Benton
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Linn-Benton
Fri May 08
Cancelled
vs. Umpqua
Eugene, OR
Fri May 08
Cancelled
vs. Umpqua
Eugene, OR
Sat May 09
@ Euegne, OR Southern Regional Championships
Sat May 09
Cancelled
at Umpqua
Champion Car Wash Field; Roseburg, OR
Sat May 09
Cancelled
at Umpqua
Champion Car Wash Field; Roseburg, OR
Mon May 18
@ Gresham, OR NWAC Championship
Tue May 19
@ Gresham, OR NWAC Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Instagram

Sponsors