Date | Opponent | Notes | Result | Status | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | |||||
Sat. 24 | vs. Bellevue @ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore. | L, 2-0 | Final | ||
vs. Tacoma @ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore. | L, 2-1 | Final |
|
||
vs. Blue Mountain @ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore. | W, 2-1 | Final |
|
||
vs. North Idaho @ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore. | L, 2-0 | Final | |||
Sun. 25 | vs. Centralia @ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore. | W, 2-0 | Final |
|
|
vs. Skagit Valley @ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore. | W, 2-0 | Final |
|
||
September | |||||
Fri. 6 | vs. Walla Walla @ Bellevue Tournament | L, 2-1 | Final |
|
|
at Bellevue | Bellevue Tournament | L, 2-0 | Final | ||
vs. Centralia @ Bellevue Tournament | W, 2-0 | Final |
|
||
Sat. 7 | vs. Linn-Benton @ Bellevue College | L, 2-1 | Final |
|
|
vs. Clackamas @ Bellevue Tournament | W, 2-0 | Final |
|
||
vs. Centralia @ Bellevue Tournament | Forfeit | L, 1-0 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 11 | at Linn-Benton * | W, 3-2 | Final | ||
Fri. 13 | vs. Wenatchee Valley @ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA | W, 3-0 | Final |
|
|
vs. Tacoma @ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA | W, 3-2 | Final |
|
||
Sat. 14 | at Edmonds | Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA | W, 3-1 | Final | |
vs. Shoreline @ Edmonds | Championship | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
Wed. 18 | vs. Chemeketa * | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
Fri. 20 | vs. Clackamas * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
Wed. 25 | at Mt. Hood * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
October | |||||
Fri. 4 | at Rogue * | L, 3-1 | Final | ||
Sat. 5 | at Southwestern Oregon * | W, 3-2 | Final | ||
Fri. 11 | at Clark * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
Sat. 12 | vs. Mt. Hood * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
Wed. 16 | vs. Umpqua * | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
Fri. 18 | at Clackamas * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
Fri. 25 | vs. Clark * | Dig Pink | W, 3-0 | Final | |
November | |||||
Fri. 1 | vs. Rogue * | W, 3-2 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | vs. Southwestern Oregon * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
Wed. 6 | at Chemeketa * | W, 3-1 | Final | ||
Tue. 12 | vs. Linn-Benton * | L, 3-2 | Final | ||
Thu. 14 | at Umpqua * | Roseburg, Ore. (Sophomore Night) | W, 3-0 | Final | |
Thu. 21 | vs. Bellevue % @ Tacoma, WA | W, 3-0 | Final | ||
Fri. 22 | vs. Tacoma @ Tacoma, WA | W, 3-2 | Final | ||
vs. Pierce % @ tacoma convention ce | W, 3-0 | Final | |||
Sat. 23 | vs. Spokane % @ Tacoma Convention Center | L, 3-2 | Final | ||
vs. Pierce % @ Tacoma Convention Center | L, 2-0 | Final |